Help keep children safe.

Milley Boren

NCIC# M778919447

Missing Since: April 24, 2026

Pocatello, ID

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Milley may still be in the local area. She has tattoos on both legs, arms, and chest.

Pocatello Police Department (ID) (208) 234-6121

NCMEC: 2085610