Help keep children safe.

Zariah Janae-Unique Bascomb

NCIC# M828871925

Missing Since: March 24, 2026

Grand Rapids, MI

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Zariah was last seen on March 24, 2026. She may stay in the local area, or she may travel to Detroit, Michigan.

Kentwood Police Department (MI) (616) 698-6580

NCMEC: 2081850