Help keep children safe.

Promise Mary Marie Hutton

NCIC# M558763103

Missing Since: January 16, 2026

Oklahoma City, OK

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Promise may still be in the local area. She may change her hair style by wearing a wig or braids.

Oklahoma City Police Department (OK) (405) 231-2121

NCMEC: 2080185