Help keep children safe.

Kylie Viola Johnson

NCIC# M648725910

Missing Since: January 6, 2026

Midland, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

When Kylie was last seen, her hair was dyed blonde. She may be in need of medical attention.

Midland Police Department (TX) (432) 685-7108

NCMEC: 2079190