Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Winter Fawn Combs

NCIC# M698721831

Missing Since: December 12, 2025

Oak View, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Winter may stay in the local area or she may travel to Fresno or Los Angeles, California.

Extra Photos

Ventura County Sheriff's Office (CA) (805) 654-9511

NCMEC: 2071583