Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 25, 2025

Lufkin, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Maci was last seen on November 25, 2025.

Angelina County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-936-634-3332

NCMEC: 2069685