Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 23, 2025

Miami Gardens, FL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Jayden was last seen on November 23, 2025.

Miami-Dade Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-305-743-7433

NCMEC: 2069678