Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Riley Monk

NCIC# M148697183

Missing Since: November 15, 2025

Henderson, NV

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Riley.

Extra Photos

Henderson Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-267-4705

NCMEC: 2069323