Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 11, 2025

Baltimore, MD

Age Now: 10 Years Old

Male

Zade was last seen on November 11, 2025.

Baltimore Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-396-2444

NCMEC: 2068005