Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 29, 2025

Visalia, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Aaliyah was last seen on October 29, 2025.

Visalia Police Department (California) 1-559-734-8116

NCMEC: 2066536