32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Tyrone Nathaniel Davis

NCIC# M478562196

Missing Since: October 27, 2025

Nashville, TN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Tyrone was last seen on October 27, 2025. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Spring Hill, Tennessee.

Spring Hill Police Department (TN) (931) 486-2632

NCMEC: 2066463