Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 7, 2025

Columbia, MO

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Kylie was last seen on October 7, 2025.

Boone County Sheriff's Department (Missouri) 1-573-875-1111

NCMEC: 2064059