Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 2, 2025

Lawton, OK

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Kelsi was last seen on October 2, 2025.

Lawton Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-580-581-3271

NCMEC: 2063607