Missing Since: September 26, 2025
Lee's Summit, MO
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Kristina was last seen on September 26, 2025.

Lee's Summit Police Department (Missouri) 1-816-969-7390
NCMEC: 2062839
Due to the global AWS outage, we are experiencing technical difficulties with some website functionality. We appreciate your patience as we work through this issue. If you need to make an urgent report to the CyberTipline, report a missing child, or report a child missing from care, please call 1-800-THE-LOST (1-800-843-5678).
Lee's Summit, MO
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2062839