Miguel Angel Felix-Rivera
NCIC# M818544490
Missing Since: September 1, 2025
Carmel, IN
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Miguel Angel may stay in the local area or he may travel to Indianapolis, Indiana.
Bloomington Police Department (IN) (812) 339-4477
NCMEC: 2059998