Missing Since: August 21, 2025
Holmen, WI
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Nabreigha may still be in the local area. She may travel to Onalska or Holmen, Wisconsin or Minneapolis, Minnesota. Nabreigha may use the nicknames Breigha and Bria. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Holmen Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-608-526-4212
NCMEC: 2059385