32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Aaliyah Angele Rhodes

NCIC# M298521583

Missing Since: July 11, 2025

La Vergne, TN

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Aaliyah was last seen on July 11, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

La Vergne Police Deparment (TN) (615) 793-7744

NCMEC: 2056281