Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: July 15, 2025

Dobbs Ferry, NY

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Male

Kenneth was last seen on July 15, 2025.

Dobbs Ferry Police Department (New York) 1-914-693-5500

NCMEC: 2056170