Missing Since: June 18, 2025
Milwaukee, WI
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Icies. She may still be in the local area. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

Milwaukee Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-414-933-4444
NCMEC: 2055076