Missing Since: May 20, 2025
Racine, WI
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Kassari may still be in the local area or she may travel to Fond du Lac or Milwaukee, Wisconsin. Her right eyebrow and right nostril are pierced. Kassari may wear a red wig or extensions.

Racine Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-262-886-2300
NCMEC: 2051733