Missing Since: May 14, 2025
Bethany, MO
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Rebecca. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to other cites in the state of Missouri, Iowa, and Arkansas.

Extra Photos

Harrison County Sheriff's Office (Missouri) 1-660-425-3199
NCMEC: 2051065