Miguel Medina

NCIC# W521843749

Missing Since: May 3, 2025

Mukwonago, WI

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Miguel may still be in the local area. Although he is missing from Mukwonago, the Brown County Sheriff's Office is interested in his whereabouts.

Brown County Sheriff's Office (Wisconsin) 1-920-391-7450

NCMEC: 2050355