Missing Since: February 25, 2025

Gary, IN

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Khalyse may still be in the local area or may travel to Fort Wayne, Indiana. She has tattoos on her arm. Khalyse may go by the name Khy or use the last name Dooley.

Gary Police Department (Indiana) 1-219-660-0000

NCMEC: 2044461