Missing Since: February 22, 2025
South Bend, IN
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Anari may still be in the local area or may travel to Lafayette or Frankfort, Indiana.

South Bend Police Department (Indiana) 1-574-235-9201
NCMEC: 2044184
South Bend, IN
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2044184