Missing Since: February 20, 2025

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Alexandria may still be in the local area. CAUTION ADVISED: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-745-5020

NCMEC: 2043973