Tylan Sirikul

NCIC# M328189978

Missing Since: January 23, 2025

Champaign, IL

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Tylan. CAUTION ADVISED: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Extra Photos

Champaign Police Department (Illinois) 1-217-333-8911

NCMEC: 2042083