Missing Since: January 27, 2025
Potosi, MO
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Alexis may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Irondale, Missouri. She has tattoos on her neck and hands. Alexis may go by the name Lexe or Lex.

Washington County Sheriff's Office (Missouri) 1-573-438-5478
NCMEC: 2042035