Missing Since: January 25, 2025
Manassas, VA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Alfred was last seen January 25, 2025. He may still be in the local area or may travel to Woodbridge, Virginia.

Prince William County Police Department (Virginia) 1-703-792-6500
NCMEC: 2041948