Missing Since: January 20, 2025

Colorado Springs, CO

Age Now: 14 Years Old

The child may travel to Pueblo, Colorado or Paris, Texas. The child may go by the alias name Shiloh.

Colorado Springs Police Department (Colorado) 1-719-444-7000

NCMEC: 2041503