Missing Since: December 13, 2024

Hephzibah, GA

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Male

Donovan may still be in the local area. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Richmond County Sheriff's Office (Georgia) 1-706-821-1080

NCMEC: 2040792