Missing Since: January 1, 2025
Jackson, TN
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Brett. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Murfreesboro, Pinson, Manchester, Tullahoma or Winchester, Tennessee.

Extra Photos

Jackson Police Department (Tennessee) 1-731-425-8400
NCMEC: 2040322