Missing Since: December 23, 2024

Indianapolis, IN

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Milagros may still be in the local area or she may travel to Evansville, Indianna or Dallas, Texas. She has a birthmark under her nose. Milagros hast tattoos on her wrist, back, and neck.

Indianapolis Metropolitan Police Department (Indiana) 1-317-327-3811

NCMEC: 2039605