Missing Since: December 7, 2024
Redding, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Marissa. She may go by the first names Sirrea or Destiney and the last names Hammon or Livingston.

Extra Photos

Redding Police Department (California) 1-530-225-4200
NCMEC: 2039243