Missing Since: July 26, 2024

Pueblo, CO

Age Now: 1 Years Old

Male

Ezra was last seen July 26, 2024. He may be in the company of his mother, Brittany Ramsey.

companion

Brittany Dawn Ramsey

NCIC# M938203172

Age Now: 35 Years Old

Female

Pueblo Police Department (Colorado) 1-719-553-2502

NCMEC: 2038299