Henry Avery Driver

NCIC# M278178182

Missing Since: November 3, 2024

Vassar, MI

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Henry was last seen on November 3, 2024. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Vassar Police Department (Michigan) 1-989-823-8531

NCMEC: 2038199