Missing Since: November 18, 2024

Lake Charles, LA

Age Now: 6 Years Old

Male

Colton and Cohen were last seen on November 18, 2024. They may be in the company of their mother, Sharlene Desormeaux.

Associated Child

Colton Creed Desormeaux

NCIC# M468246994

Lake Charles, LA

Age Now: 5 Years Old

Male

companion

Sharlene Marie Desormeaux

NCIC# M468246994

Age Now: 41 Years Old

Female

Calcasieu Parish Sheriff's Office (Louisiana) 1-337-491-3795

NCMEC: 2037781