Missing Since: November 18, 2024

Compton, CA

Age Now: 3 Years Old

Female

Georghina was last seen on November 18, 2024. She may be in the company of her father.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-310-605-6500

NCMEC: 2037730