Missing Since: November 4, 2024

Cleveland, OH

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Kanieya may still be in the local area. Her nose and ears are pierced. She may go by the name Niya.

Cleveland Police Department (Ohio) 1-216-621-1234

NCMEC: 2035990