Missing Since: October 31, 2024
Dayton, OH
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Ethan. He may travel to Cincinnati, Ohio. Ethan has a tattoo on his left hand and a tattoo on his left inner forearm.
Extra Photos
Montgomery County Sheriff's Office (Ohio) 1-937-333-2677
NCMEC: 2035673