Missing Since: November 1, 2024
Baltimore, MD
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of DaNyra. She may still be in the local area. DaNyra's ears, lip and nose are pierced. She may go by the name Nyra or last name Webster.

Extra Photos

Baltimore City Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-396-2444
NCMEC: 2035660