Missing Since: October 30, 2024

Edison, NJ

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

James may travel to South Amboy, New Jersey. He may go by the name Jimmy. Although James is missing from Edison, the Bergen County Sheriff's Office is interested in his whereabouts.

Bergen County Sheriff's Office (New Jersey) 1-201-336-3500

NCMEC: 2035633