Double Your Impact to Protect Children

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can’t do it alone. Give today to help continue this vital work, and your donation will be matched, dollar for dollar, through January 1, 2025, up to $100,000.

Missing Since: October 13, 2024

Nashua, NH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Joseph was last seen on October 13, 2024. He may be in the company of Ameera Witherspoon.

companion

Ameera Witherspoon

NCIC# M068093657

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Nashua Police Department (New Hampshire) 1-603-594-3500

NCMEC: 2035346