Missing Since: October 24, 2024
Dunbar, WV
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Jasmine may still be in the local area or she may travel to St. Albans, West Virginia. She has a tattoo of "Focus on the Good" on her right forearm.
Kanawha County Sheriff's Office (West Virginia) 1-304-357-0200
NCMEC: 2035153