Double Your Impact to Protect Children

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can’t do it alone. Give today to help continue this vital work, and your donation will be matched, dollar for dollar, through January 1, 2025, up to $100,000.

Missing Since: October 21, 2024

Woodward, OK

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Noah. He may still be in the local area. Noah has tattoos on his left forearm and right bicep.

Extra Photos

Woodward Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-580-254-8518

NCMEC: 2034821