Double Your Impact to Protect Children

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can’t do it alone. Give today to help continue this vital work, and your donation will be matched, dollar for dollar, through January 1, 2025, up to $100,000.

Missing Since: October 15, 2024

Hanson, MA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Sarah. She may be in the company of a male juvenile. They may still be in the local area.

Extra Photos

Hanson Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-781-293-4625

NCMEC: 2034070