Missing Since: February 6, 2024

Guyton, GA

Age Now: 9 Years Old

Female

Malina, Tristian and Christian were last seen on February 6, 2024. They may be in the company of their mother, Kaylauni French, and another juvenile female.

Associated Child

Tristian Charles Isaiah French-Myers

NCIC# M778153813

Guyton, GA

Age Now: 6 Years Old

Male

Associated Child

Christian Keith Rae French-Myers

NCIC# M108180717

Guyton, GA

Age Now: 6 Years Old

Male

companion

Kaylauni Rae French

NCIC# W414391434

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Female

Barry County Sheriff's Office (Michigan) 1-269-948-4801

NCMEC: 2033799