Missing Since: October 7, 2024
Peoria, AZ
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Serena. Her ears, nose, tongue, lip and navel are pierced.
Extra Photos
Peoria Police Department (Arizona) 1-623-773-8311
NCMEC: 2033683
Peoria, AZ
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2033683