Missing Since: October 2, 2024
Houma, LA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Lamonte may still be in the local area. He is biracial. Lamonte is white and black.
Terrebonne Parish Sheriff's Office (Louisiana) 1-985-876-2500
NCMEC: 2033275
Houma, LA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 2033275