Missing Since: October 1, 2024
Cleveland, OH
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Male
Nico was last seen on October 1, 2024. He may travel to Cleveland Heights or Parma Heights, Ohio.
Cleveland Police Department (Ohio) 1-216-321-1234
NCMEC: 2033032
Cleveland, OH
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 2033032