Missing Since: June 24, 2024

Glen Burnie, MD

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Taliyah. She may travel to Baltimore, Maryland. Taliyah may change her hair style. She has multiple nose piercings.

Extra Photos

Anne Arundel County Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-222-8610

NCMEC: 2032506